Directory

a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z
Name Information
Ms. April Haggard Associate Professor of American Sign Language and Deaf Studies Sutton Science Center 126 (865) 238-0722 View More
Ms. Erin Halcott Learning Support Specialist Bartlett 204 (865) 981-8120 View More
Mr. Mark Hall Professor of Art Clayton Center for the Arts, Main Building 314 (865) 981-8155 View More
Ms. Mary Hammontree Custodial Services Manager Physical Plant (865) 981-8114
Ms. Leah Hampton Head Softball Coach Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8228
Ms. Ashley Hancock Part-Time Resident Director Gamble Residence Hall (865) 981-8192
Mr. Raymond Handley Electrician Physical Plant
Ms. Rachel Hanson Student Activities Coordinator/Resident Director Bartlett Hall (865) 981-8013
Mr. Ian Harris Assistant Football Coach Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8292
Dr. Traci Haydu Chair, Division of Education, Associate Professor of Exercise Science Thaw Hall, room 204B (865) 981-8295 View More
Mr. Shaun Hayes Assistant Football Coach/Recruiting Coordinator/Video Coordinator Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8293
Ms. Julie Heckman Administrative Assistant, Metz Culinary Management Pearsons Hall (865) 981-8073 View More
Mr. Clint Helton Assistant Baseball Coach Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8393
Dr. Frances Henderson Associate Professor of Political Science Thaw Hall 213B (865) 981-8219 View More
Ms. Kristin Henderson Assistant Volleyball Coach Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8390
Mr. Richard Henderson HVAC Specialist Physical Plant (865) 981-8115
Dr. Dolphus Henry Vice President for Enrollment Fayerweather Hall, Admissions Suite 128B (865) 981-8092
Dr. Scott Henson Associate Professor of Political Science Thaw Hall 213 A (865) 981-8260 View More
Mr. Greg Hernandez Assistant Men's Basketball Coach Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8288
Ms. Martha Hess Fayerweather Hall, Archives (865) 981-8211
Dr. Dan Hickman Instructor of Spanish Thaw Hall, room 124 (865) 981-8342 View More
Mr. Ted Higgs Adjunct Instructor of English and PT CIE Instructor Thaw Hall and International House (865) 981-8184 View More
Ms. Vivian Hill Office Manager, Residence Life Bartlett Hall Suite 337 (865) 981-8192
Ms. Teresa Holloway Telecounselor Thaw Hall 114 (865) 981-8304
Mrs. Donna Holmes Housekeeper Physical Plant (865) 981-8114
Mr. Bruce Holt Director of Counseling Bartlett Hall Suite 337 (865) 981-8035
Mr. Philip Holte Steam Plant Operator Steam Plant
Ms. Teresa Hooper Adjunct Instructor of English Thaw Hall View More
Ms. Judy Hope Office Manager, Career Center Bartlett Hall 308 (865) 981-8220 View More
Ms. Selina Hopkins Housekeeper Physical Plant (865) 981-8114
Ms. Susan Hopkins Security Officer Bartlett Hall (865) 981-8112
Mr. Paul Humphries Assistant Football Coach Cooper Athletic Center (865) 981-8281
Ms. Lori Hunter Director of Learning Services Bartlett 204 (865) 981-8124 View More
Mr. Daniel Huskey Steam Plant Operator Steam Plant
Ms. Barbara Hutchison Assistant Director of Financial Aid Fayerweather Hall 141 (865) 981-8090